Loading Events

Events for January 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

Sunday Service 10 AM

UniFriends Class 10:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 10:00 AM (GREEN)

UniTeens Class 10:00 AM (ORANGE)

Burning Bowl Ceremony 10:00 AM (SANCT)

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

World Peace Meditation 6:00AM (SANCT)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:30 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:30 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Un-Deck the Halls 9:00AM

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Solar Gallery, January 2020, Richard H Dutton

Sunday Service 10 AM

UniFriends Class 10:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 10:00 AM (GREEN)

UniTeens Class 10:00 AM (ORANGE)

White Stone Ceremony 10:00 AM (SANCT)

Solar Gallery Reception

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

Writer’s Guild 2:00 PM (FW-Fillmore)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:30 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:30 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Board Meeting 6:00 PM (FW-Class)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Solar Gallery, January 2020, Richard H Dutton

Sunday Service 10 AM

UniFriends Class 10:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 10:00 AM (GREEN)

UniTeens Class 10:00 AM (ORANGE)

January Community Meeting

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

NAMI 6:30 PM (GREEN)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

A Course In Miracles 10:30 AM (FW-Class)

Grief Support Group 1:30 (FW-CLASS)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Outreach Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:30 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

A Course in Miracles 6:00 PM (FW-Class)

Mar-Com Meeting 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:30 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

Women’s Ministry Bunco Night, 6:30 PM (FH)

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

Men’s Ministry Breakfast 9:00 AM, FW Class

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Solar Gallery, January 2020, Richard H Dutton

Sunday Service 10 AM

UniFriends Class 10:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 10:00 AM (GREEN)

UniTeens Class 10:00 AM (ORANGE)

Unity Orientation, 11:00 PM (SANCT)

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

A Course In Miracles 10:30 AM (FW-Class)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:30 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

CotC Hearthfires 6:30 PM (BLUE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Prayer Team 6:30 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

A Course in Miracles 6:00 PM (FW-Class)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:30 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Solar Gallery, January 2020, Richard H Dutton

Sunday Service 10 AM

UniTeens Class 10:00 AM (ORANGE)

SpiritGroups New Host Training

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Grief Support Group 6:30 PM (FW-CLASS)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

A Course In Miracles 10:30 AM (FW-Class)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Women’s Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:30 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

A Course in Miracles 6:00 PM (FW-Class)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:30 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

31

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

+ Export Events