Loading Events

Events for May 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM & 11:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

29

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

30

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

1

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

2

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

3

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

4

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

5

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM & 11:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

Writer’s Guild 2:00 PM (FW-Fillmore)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

6

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

7

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

8

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

9

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Board Meeting 6:00 PM (FW-Class)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

10

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

11

Alley Cat Yoga 8:00 AM (FW-Fillmore)

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

12

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM & 11:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

13

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

NAMI 6:30 PM (GREEN)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

14

Grief Support Group 1:30 (FW-CLASS)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Outreach Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

15

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

16

Mar-Com Meeting 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

17

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

18

Men’s Ministry Breakfast 9:00 AM, FW Class

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

19

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM & 11:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

20

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

21

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

CotC Hearthfires 6:30 PM (BLUE)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

22

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Prayer Team 6:30 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

23

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

24

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

25

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

26

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM & 11:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

27

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Grief Support Group 6:30 PM (FW-CLASS)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

28

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Women’s Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

29

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

30

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

31

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

1

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

+ Export Events