Loading Events

Events for April 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
31

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

Rainbow Eagle 7:00 PM (FW-Fillmore)

1

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

2

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

3

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

4

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

5

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

6

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

7

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Writer’s Guild 2:00 PM (FW-Fillmore)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

8

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

NAMI 6:30 PM (GREEN)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

9

Grief Support Group 1:30 (FW-CLASS)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Outreach Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

10

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

11

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Board Meeting 6:00 PM (FW-Class)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

12

Energy Medicine 4:00 PM (FH)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

13

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Energy Medicine 10:00 AM (FH)

14

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

15

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

16

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

CotC Hearthfires 6:30 PM (BLUE)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

17

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

18

Mar-Com Meeting 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

19

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

20

Men’s Ministry Breakfast 9:00 AM, FW Class

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

21

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

22

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Grief Support Group 6:30 PM (FW-CLASS)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

23

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Women’s Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

24

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Prayer Team 6:30 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

25

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

26

Assoc for Life Healing Touch 8:00 AM (FW-Fillmore)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

27

Assoc for Life Healing Touch 8:00 AM (FW-Fillmore)

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

28

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

29

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

30

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

1

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

2

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

3

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

4

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

+ Export Events