Loading Events

Events for February 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
27

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

28

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Grief Support Group 6:30 PM (FW-CLASS)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

29

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

30

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

31

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

1
2

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

3

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Musicians Potluck/Meeting 12:15 PM (FH)

Writer’s Guild 2:00 PM (FW-Fillmore)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

4

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

5

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

6

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

7

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

8

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

9

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

10

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Violet Vonder Haar Recital 2:00 PM (SANCT)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

11

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

NAMI 6:30 PM (GREEN)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

12

Grief Support Group 1:30 (FW-CLASS)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Outreach Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

13

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

14

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Board Meeting 6:00 PM (FW-Class)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

15
16

Men’s Ministry Breakfast 9:00 AM, FW Class

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

17

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

18

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

19

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

20

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

21

Mar-Com Meeting 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

22

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Bunco Night 6:30 PM (FH)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

23

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

24

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Alzheimer’s Class – Healthy Living for Your Brain and Body (FILLMORE) 1:00pm

Judy LaRose Recital 1:00 PM (SANCT)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

25

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Grief Support Group 6:30 PM (FW-CLASS)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

26

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Women’s Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

27

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Prayer Team 6:30 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

28

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

1
2

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

+ Export Events