Loading Events

Events for January 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30

Unity Office Closed

Burning Bowl Service 9:00 AM

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Burning Bowl Service 11:00 AM

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

31

Unity Office Closed

A Global Mind Link 6:00 AM (FW-CHAPEL)

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

1

Unity Office Closed

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

2

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

3

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

4
5

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

6

White Stone Ceremony 9:00 AM

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

White Stone Ceremony 11:00 AM

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

7

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

8

Grief Support Group 1:30 (FW-CLASS)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Outreach Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

9

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

10

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Board Meeting 6:00 PM (FW-Class)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

11

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

12

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

13

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 5:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

14

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

NAMI 6:30 PM (GREEN)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

15

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

16

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

17

Mar-Com Meeting 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

18
19

Men’s Ministry Breakfast 9:00 AM, FW Class

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

20

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

Alzheimer’s Class – 10 Warning Signs (FILLMORE) 1:00pm

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

21

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

22

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Women’s Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

23

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Prayer Team 6:30 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

24

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

25

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

26

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

27

Sunday Service 9:00 AM

Nursery & UniTots 9:00 AM (PINK)

Sunday Fellowship 10:00 AM (FH)

Sunday Service 11:00 AM

UniFriends Class 11:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 11:00 AM (GREEN)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 5:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

28

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Grief Support Group 6:30 PM (FW-CLASS)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

29

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

30

Qigong – Norton 8:45 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

31

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

1
2

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

+ Export Events