Loading Events

Events for July 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
30

Sunday Service 10 AM

Nursery & UniTots 10:00 AM (PINK)

UniFriends Class 10:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 10:00 AM (GREEN)

Jane Doe Revue 11 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Sunday Fellowship 11:00 AM (FH)

Solar Gallery Show

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

1

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

2

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

3

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Solar Gallery Show

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

4

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

5
6

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

7

Sunday Service 10 AM

Nursery & UniTots 10:00 AM (PINK)

UniFriends Class 10:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 10:00 AM (GREEN)

Jane Doe Revue 11 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Sunday Fellowship 11:00 AM (FH)

Solar Gallery Show

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

Writer’s Guild 2:00 PM (FW-Fillmore)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

8

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

NAMI 6:30 PM (GREEN)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

9

Solar Gallery Show

Grief Support Group 1:30 (FW-CLASS)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Outreach Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

10

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Solar Gallery Show

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

11

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Board Meeting 6:00 PM (FW-Class)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

12

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

13

Alley Cat Yoga 8:00 AM (FW-Fillmore)

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

14

Sunday Service 10 AM

Nursery & UniTots 10:00 AM (PINK)

UniFriends Class 10:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 10:00 AM (GREEN)

Jane Doe Revue 11 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Sunday Fellowship 11:00 AM (FH)

Solar Gallery Show

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

15

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

16

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

CotC Hearthfires 6:30 PM (BLUE)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

17

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Solar Gallery Show

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

18

Solar Gallery Show

Mar-Com Meeting 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

19

CotC Seekers 6:30 PM (BLUE)

20

Men’s Ministry Breakfast 9:00 AM, FW Class

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

21

Sunday Service 10 AM

Nursery & UniTots 10:00 AM (PINK)

UniFriends Class 10:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 10:00 AM (GREEN)

Jane Doe Revue 11 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Sunday Fellowship 11:00 AM (FH)

Solar Gallery Show

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

22

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Grief Support Group 6:30 PM (FW-CLASS)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

23

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Women’s Ministry Council 5:30 PM (BLUE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

24

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Solar Gallery Show

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Prayer Team 6:30 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

25

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

26

Knit, Crochet, Give 1:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Dances of Peace 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

27

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

28

Sunday Service 10 AM

Nursery & UniTots 10:00 AM (PINK)

UniFriends Class 10:00 AM (BLUE)

UniKids Class 10:00 AM (GREEN)

Jane Doe Revue 11 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Sunday Fellowship 11:00 AM (FH)

Solar Gallery Show

Heartland Light Circle 1:00 PM (FW-CLASS)

We Do Recover 6:00 PM (FH)

Quorus Rehearsal 6:15 PM (FW-Fillmore)

29

KinderMusik 9:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

KinderMusik 5:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Karate 6:30 PM (FH)

30

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Qigong – Braxton 5:45 PM (FW-CLASS)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

The Quest 7:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

31

Tai Chi – Norton 8:30 AM (FW-FILLMORE)

Unity Staff Meeting 9:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

YFM Work 10:30 AM (FW-CLASS)

Solar Gallery Show

We Do Recover (FH) 12:00 PM

Meditation 12:15 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Meditation 6:00 PM (FW-CHAPEL)

As Bill Sees It 7:00 PM (GREEN)

1

Solar Gallery Show

Violet’s Studio 3:30PM (Orange Room)

Gentle Healing Yoga 5:15 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

Martial Arts 6:00 PM (FH)

2
3

Karate 9:00 AM (FH)

Baby Wearers 2:00 PM (FW-FILLMORE)

+ Export Events